88

All

68

Individuals

20

Teams

33

Materials

23

Chemist

Biologist

99

Industrial

Design

22

Software

99

Other

Materials

Moshe Hendel

Individual

POLY-M

‪Ariel yedvab‬‏

Individual

Avgol

Zvika Weiss

Team

Valentis

Efrat Ziv

Individual

Ben Gurion University

atara horowitz

Individual

Ofer Bar-Ner

Individual

BATM

Dana Marom

Team

Solbar

John Tan Guan Zhong

Team

IDC Herzliya/ National University of Singapore

David Kliger

Individual

SingleShot LLC

Rinat Rozenzvig

Individual

Plastopil

Mishael Nuriely

Individual

PITKIT L.T.D.

Lila Shpakovsky

Team

CLP Tadbik

ido maymon

Team

idhd

Dan Hausen

Individual

Haim Tadmor

Individual

Elinor Nathaniel

Individual

Hagit Kalmanovich

Individual

Guri Achi Dror

Individual

David Zacharie

Individual

Bezalel

Inbar Zanir

Individual

HIT

ariel klonover

Individual

ha'otefet

Peleg Vardi

Individual

Denesh Sivalingam

Team

Let-Lab

Ethy Levy

Individual

Impact Innovation Israel

Ofir Siletzky

Individual

Daniel Morgenstern

Individual

Economic & Environmental Consultants

Ilan Starkman

Individual

Peco chemicals

Gilad Shangar

Individual

Dolav

David Hayohemo

Individual

Eybna Technologies

Industrial Design

Moshe Hendel

Individual

POLY-M

Hagit Kalmanovich

Individual

Guri Achi Dror

Individual

Yarel Yair

Individual

Inbar Zanir

Individual

HIT

Tal Margalit

Individual

John Tan Guan Zhong

Team

IDC Herzliya/ National University of Singapore

טוביה חסדאי

Individual

Ofir Siletzky

Individual

Daniel Madar

Team

iDHD

Gilad Shangar

Individual

Dolav

Yogev Kotzer

Team

Magshimim

Keren Adler

Individual

עיצוב תעשייתי מכליל, מכללת הדסה

Chaim Cohen

Team

David Zacharie

Individual

Bezalel

ariel klonover

Individual

ha'otefet

Dana Marom

Team

Solbar

Denesh Sivalingam

Team

Let-Lab

David Kliger

Individual

SingleShot LLC

Tal Schottenfels

Team

ido maymon

Team

idhd

Dan Hausen

Individual

Software

Yogev Kotzer

Team

Magshimim

Ofir Steinherz

Individual

Chaim Cohen

Team

Eli Solo

Individual

Michal Drayman

Individual

JVP

Roni Kempinski

Team

TAU

Ofir Siletzky

Individual

Joey Geralnik

Team

Nadav Ben Shimon

Individual

Dan Hausen

Individual

Gabi Burabia

Individual

Feedvisor

Guri Achi Dror

Individual

Yuval Klein

Team

Valiber Ltd.

Inbar Maymon Pomeranchik

Individual

MGI

Guy Rosen

Individual

Dana Arad

Team

Tel-Aviv university

Olla Pasternak

Team

Gil Rozenberg

Individual

Gilad Shangar

Individual

Dolav

hod yehezkel

Individual

Chemist/Biologist

Zohar Katz

Individual

The Hebrew University

Dina Dana

Individual

Amit Hamburg

Team

Tel Aviv Uni

Efrat Ziv

Individual

Ben Gurion University

atara horowitz

Individual

Michal Drayman

Individual

JVP

Dana Marom

Team

Solbar

Esti Mirel

Individual

gal pri-paz

Individual

tel hai

Joey Geralnik

Team

Dan Hausen

Individual

Stephane Razzon

Individual

Yevul Academy

Yogev Kotzer

Team

Magshimim

ran yehuda

Individual

weizmann insitiute

Guri Achi Dror

Individual

Yuval Klein

Team

Valiber Ltd.

Inbar Maymon Pomeranchik

Individual

MGI

Roni Kempinski

Team

TAU

Peleg Vardi

Individual

Ofir Siletzky

Individual

Olla Pasternak

Team

Rachel Sapoznikov

Individual

David Hayohemo

Individual

Eybna Technologies

Other

sigal shalev

Individual

tnuva

Other:food eng.

Tom Navot

Individual

Other:Environmental engineer/ circular economy

Elor Levy

Team

Materials,Industrial design,Other:sustainability

adam vahaba

Individual

Tel-Aviv University

Other:Economist

nir goldstein

Individual

Other:Business

aviv shwartz

Team

MOD

Materials,Other:Mechanical engineering

baruch mogilevsky

Team

Dolav plastic products

Industrial design,Other:industrial/food packaging

roie shmulevich

Individual

creative

Materials,Industrial design,Software,Other:creative

Nir Esquira

Individual

DryGair

Other:Marketing

Michal Ron Gavish

Individual

Other:How to make re-usable plastic food and detergents packaging

Naama Divon

Individual

agriculture faculty

Other:biochemist and food technologist

nathan zommer

Individual

PELE Inc IXYS Littelfuse

Other:electronics, physics and Chemistry

hila elad oshinski

Individual

ex strauss

Other:marketing

Noa De Sevilya

Individual

Other:Food&Biotechnology Engineer

Linor Mamuka

Individual

Other:Biochemistry and food science

Mika Rosenberg

Individual

Other:Nutrition

Ori Sandner

Individual

Rpp

Other:Marketing

Amit Hadar

Individual

בצלאל אקדמי אוף ארט אנד דיזיין

Materials,Industrial design,Software,Other:Food

Ofir Mizrahi

Individual

Other:Solution adaptation to the Indian market

wael geries

Individual

Plastopil

Other:packaging

michal seletzky

Individual

Other:communication

amit matalon

Individual

Technion

Other:graphic design, art, architeture

Dana Ziv

Individual

Ramat Gan municipality

Other:waste separation manager. in charge of implementing \"package waste law\" separation of pack.

efrat yedid

Individual

Head of Spatial Visual Communication program at the School of Design and Innovation, The College of Management Academic Studies

Other:Experience Design Expert

Michal Ron Gavish

Individual

Polycad Plastic Products Shefayim

Other:Re-usable plastic packaging

Yael Skrotzki

Individual

Leiman Schlussel

Other:Food engineer

Hasan Heidar

Team

Other:Graphic Design/ Software

erez sagit

Individual

Other:Graphic designer

Ben Maharovsky

Individual

Pier23

Other:Food industry